質問
最終更新日:
2018年2月19日
- 英語 (アメリカ)
-
韓国語
韓国語 に関する質問
I should go / leave は 韓国語 で何と言いますか?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 韓国語
- 英語 (アメリカ)
na kalke is when you speak with your friend
na kalkeyo is more polite that na kallke
na kalkeseumnida is really polite hahaha
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 韓国語
@mynameisanne well, u should say jeo(저) 🤔
jeo galkeyo 저 갈게요
jeoneun gabogesseumnida 저는 가보겠습니다
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ)
I heard one of them said “ku rum” is that also mean ‘I should leave or go?’
- 韓国語
- 英語 (アメリカ)
keurom hahaha it means then i don't know why do they use it in saying goodbye
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ)
Soyoung_Park hahaha I am not good at speaking korean
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 韓国語
- 韓国語
그럼 = 1.then
2. yes, indeed, of course or sure
so if someone says 그럼, that means 'ok,bye'
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ)
I heard this at least three times in a drama. Before one person leaves, he / she would say ‘keurom’ to the other person. But I couldn’t find what it means. The subtitle always put it as ‘I should go.’
- 韓国語
Ahhhhhh now i get it hahaaaa
in that situation, it means 'then, im leaving'
but, leaving right after saying 그럼 can be rude sometimes
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ)
@Soyoung_Park : how about I say 그럼 but at the same time I bow? Would it be less rude? Haha
- 韓国語
- 韓国語