質問
最終更新日:
2018年2月21日
- 韓国語
-
英語 (アメリカ)
終了した質問
英語 (アメリカ) に関する質問
I've been housing all this doubt とはどういう意味ですか?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 英語 (アメリカ)
Means they have had a lot of doubt in their mind for a long time :)
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ)
When your housing something, it means it stays with you
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ)
It just means that you have had doubt for a while
この回答は役に立ちましたか?