質問
最終更新日:
2015年3月15日
- 英語 (アメリカ)
- ポーランド語
-
中国語 (簡体字)
中国語 (簡体字) に関する質問
微信 と QQ はどう違いますか?説明が難しい場合は、例文を教えて下さい。
中国人为什么用两个通讯平台?
哪个更热门?
哪个更热门?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 中国語 (簡体字)
I do not know the complete feature list of the two but what I can tell is QQ was developed years before and Weixin was developed and got popular just recently. While many people still keep using QQ I nearly forget it. Perhaps there are still some good unique features in QQ or the people just like the way that QQ connect people, or just because one's old friends are still using QQ.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 中国語 (簡体字)
how to say.QQ is Facebook plus MSN.wechat seems Facebook +Whatapp.It's really difficult to differentiate them😑
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 中国語 (簡体字)
QQ就是用于交流思想或网络对话;微信除了QQ的功能外,还方便于视觉与文字配合交流,以及其它一些功能扩展应用。可以说QQ就是桌面程序思想下的产物,微信是APP思想下的产物。
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 中国語 (簡体字)
QQ is like Facebook ...
wechat is like Line ...
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 中国語 (簡体字)
楼上、我也是去年才用微信。因为大家都不怎么用QQ了。架不住轮番劝说只好开通微信。现在我也不怎么用QQ了。😂
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 中国語 (簡体字)
微信是一个相对闭环式的交流工具,只有相互关注的好友才能相互联系,QQ比较开放一点,但是现在的80,90后用微信的概率比用QQ多一些。
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 中国語 (簡体字)
QQ is more a public communication tool, even a totally stranger can a QQ friend. While Wechat (Weixin) is more private, because of some unique functions of Wechat. So QQ is a weak connection while Wechat is a strong connection. But in both tools, we may have some friends that we do not want, you know. As for me, I use QQ to contact with people who I am not very familiar, while Wechat to contact with those comparatively are my real friends. Still there are exceptions. My very good friends may be only QQ friends not Wechat friends.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 中国語 (簡体字)
微信是同一家公司旗下qq的衍生产品,qq是中国最早的网络聊天工具,微信是腾讯公司为了迎合近两年火速发展的移动通讯而开发的手机终端app,可用同一个帐号登录qq和微信,但区别:电脑和手机都可用qq,微信只适用于手机,目前微信网页版受限制,只有聊天功能
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 中国語 (簡体字)
There aren't many differences themselves, why do you think people still use vine after having Instagram, and Twitter after Facebook? Cuz we are bored and have plenty of time ;)
この回答は役に立ちましたか?