質問
最終更新日:
2018年3月2日
- 英語 (アメリカ)
-
日本語
日本語 に関する質問
Can someone kindly guide me through these;
聞ける V.S 聞こえる
見える V.S 見られる
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 日本語
"聞ける" means that you hope that you hear its. or you can hear and understand.
"聞こえる" means that you hear some sounds.
"見える" means that you see or look at its
"見られる" means that it is looked at you. or you can look at its.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ)