質問
最終更新日:
2018年3月2日
- ドイツ語
-
日本語
終了した質問
日本語 に関する質問
簡単すぎるか。 とはどういう意味ですか?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 日本語
Too easy?
です。
I guess the person who said this phrase say it to him/herself.
For example
うーん、5さいの 子どもに この問題は 簡単すぎるか。
Mmmm...I wonder if this question is too easy For 5-year-old kids.
If you give me whole sentence I can explain more clearly.
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- ドイツ語
@sachigoo thanks alot,
i was just wondering because it was the first time she didnt use "ですか" when asking something.
i was just wondering because it was the first time she didnt use "ですか" when asking something.