質問
最終更新日:
2018年3月21日
- ポーランド語
-
英語 (アメリカ)
-
ドイツ語
-
日本語
終了した質問
日本語 に関する質問
what's the difference between:
あれは
それは
これは は 日本語 で何と言いますか?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 日本語
あれは means 「That is...」
それは means 「It is...」
これは means 「This is...」
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- ポーランド語
thank, you! most of the time I hear people use それは and I was really confused
- 日本語
@Anko01
Oh, i see😊and You're welcome(*^^*)
If it helped you in any way, I'm happy.
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 日本語
"こ{ko}": {Clo}se to me
"そ{so}": {SO}mething near you (or {SO}mething we talked about before)
"あ{a}": {A}way from us
("ど{do}": I {DO}n't know. question unknown thing. what, which, how, where, (who), etc.)
This is so-called "こそあど".
[demonstrative adjective]
この本 this book
( * ゚ー゚)σ📕 ( ゚_゚ )
その本 that book (the book)
( * ゚ー゚)σ 📕( ゚_゚ )
あの本 that book
( ゚_゚)( * ゚ー゚)σ 📕
[demonstrative pronoun]
これ this
( * ゚ー゚)σ📕 ( ゚_゚ )
それ that (it)
( * ゚ー゚)σ 📕( ゚_゚ )
あれ that
( ゚_゚)( * ゚ー゚)σ 📕
[place]
ここ here
( * ゚ー゚)q_ ( ゚_゚ )
そこ there
( * ゚ー゚)σ _( ゚_゚ )
あそこ there
( ゚_゚)( * ゚ー゚)σ _
[two options]
こっち(こちら, polite form)
📕 ( * ゚ー゚)σ📕 ( ゚_゚ )
[way, direction, side](?)
こっち(こちら, polite form)
( * ゚ー゚)∂ ⬅| ( ゚_゚ )
そっち(そちら)
( * ゚ー゚)σ |➡ ( ゚_゚ )
あっち(あちら)or(むこう)
( ゚_゚)( * ゚ー゚)σ |➡
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- ポーランド語