質問
最終更新日:
2016年7月14日
- トルコ語
- 英語 (イギリス) 準ネイティブ
-
英語 (イギリス)
-
ドイツ語
-
韓国語
中国語 (簡体字) に関する質問
真够运气的 とはどういう意味ですか?
为什么用够?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 中国語 (簡体字)
Here 够 means reach a certain point or a certain extent.
真够倒霉. Such a bad luck.
这门够结实。The door is strong enough.
今天真够热。 It is so hot today.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- トルコ語
- 英語 (イギリス) 準ネイティブ
- 中国語 (簡体字)
@Abdussamet:
Thank you,but what do you mean by 我靠你的知识?
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- トルコ語
- 英語 (イギリス) 準ネイティブ
- 中国語 (簡体字)
@Abdussamet: 哦,thank you.
When 靠 is used as a verb,it mostly means “rely on, depend on"
靠你了。I am counting on you.
要靠自己的努力来获得成功。You should rely on you own efforts to become successful.
In your sentence,you could use 信赖,相信
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- トルコ語
- 英語 (イギリス) 準ネイティブ
- 中国語 (簡体字)
- 中国語 (簡体字)