質問
最終更新日:
2018年4月1日
- スペイン語 (スペイン)
-
日本語
日本語 に関する質問
hello I need some help with this commercial with Kawai Naoko, I dont understand very well the means( the word ビ。ン。カ。ン。カ) What did she wants to say? I known that mean 敏感-びんかん
https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=i-IQdyMBksE&f...
thank you
は 日本語 で何と言いますか?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 日本語
@dokidokisuki
She wants to say that the hair is sensitive to the air(moisture level or something) so use this shampoo to protect your hair.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- スペイン語 (スペイン)
- 日本語
@dokidokisuki
ahh it's so difficult to explain how we use Hiragana Katakana Kanji differently...
There're many purposes for using Katakana instead of Hiragana/Kanji, but here I think they wanted to make the mood softer, or bit sensual...
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 日本語
ビ・ン・カ・ン➡se・n・si・ti・ve
Katakana is sometimes used for emphasis, just like how English uses italics or cursive script (same character, but just written in different way).
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?