質問
最終更新日:
退会したユーザー
2018年4月9日
中国語 (簡体字) に関する質問
what does hua yang nian hua mean? は 中国語 (簡体字) で何と言いますか?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 中国語 (簡体字)
I guess you mean the word "花样年华". This is a idiom and also a name of a movie made by 王家卫. “花样” in this word is the abbreviation of “像花一样的”, which means that something is colorful, beautiful, charming et. like blooming flowers. And in Chinese, its common for flowers to be a metaphor and used to describ girls, smiles. Here, its time. "年华" is a period of time, so this word means a good time, usually when people haven't been adult.
The sentence itself could be translated as “hua yang nian hua 是什么意思?”
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 中国語 (簡体字)