質問
最終更新日:
2018年4月11日
- マレー語
-
英語 (アメリカ)
-
韓国語
-
中国語 (繁体字、香港)
韓国語 に関する質問
how to write in hangul
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 韓国語
Basic consonants and vowels & Double/Tense consonants and iodized or diphthong/compound vowels for total of 40.
TOTAL (40): Basic letters (24) + Double letters (16)
Alphabet orders :
Consonants : ㄱ ㄲ ㄴ ㄷ ㄸ ㄹ ㅁ ㅂ ㅃ ㅅ ㅆ ㅇ ㅈ ㅉ ㅊ ㅋ ㅌ ㅍ ㅎ
Vowels : ㅏ ㅐ ㅑ ㅒ ㅓ ㅔ ㅕ ㅖ ㅗ ㅘ ㅙ ㅚ ㅛ ㅜ ㅝ ㅞ ㅟ ㅠ ㅡ ㅢ ㅣ
(Basic)Consonants: ㄱ ㄴ ㄷ ㄹ ㅁ ㅂ ㅅ ㅇ ㅈ ㅊ ㅋ ㅌ ㅍ ㅎ
Double consonants: ㄲ ㄸ ㅃ ㅆ ㅉ
(Basic)Vowels: ㅏ ㅑ ㅓ ㅕ ㅗ ㅛ ㅜ ㅠ ㅡ ㅣ
Complex/Compound vowels : ㅐ ㅒ ㅔ ㅖ ㅚ ㅟ ㅢ ㅘ ㅝ ㅙ ㅞ
https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PL8EA73AE...
Or
https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLbFrQnW0...
この回答は役に立ちましたか?