質問
最終更新日:
2018年4月19日
- 英語 (アメリカ)
- フィリピン語
-
韓国語
-
日本語
韓国 に関する質問
Someone told me this "gasinaya narang sagwillae?" what does it mean?i need your help. Thanks
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 詳しい国や地域 マレーシア
"girl, do you want to go out with me?" he's basically asking you to date him 😁
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 詳しい国や地域 韓国
"hey girl, wil you go out with me?(in dialect)"
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 詳しい国や地域 フィリピン
Omg really?ahh does it mean he likes me?oww that made me smile😊 thanks for translating that words, ☺
- 詳しい国や地域 韓国
If he is very close to you, It is okay . but if he is not close to you, that word seems rude like a cat calling.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 詳しい国や地域 フィリピン
I thought the guy was cursing me saying that word "gasinaya narang sagwillae" i ddin't answered him.
- 詳しい国や地域 フィリピン
We're kinda close, he's my friend yeah i guess. But were not the typical like friends "buddies"
- 詳しい国や地域 フィリピン
Can you help me say this "l want you to be my friend,not a boyfriend"Let's be friends" in korean. please, ty
- 詳しい国や地域 韓国
저는 남자친구가 아니라 그냥 친구였으면 좋겠어요. 우리 친구해요. (polite)
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 詳しい国や地域 フィリピン
Can you help me how to pronounce it properly, coz i want to say it not only in letters but in words. So he could hear it exactly from me. Ty in advance ☺
- 詳しい国や地域 フィリピン
Thank you sooo much,,you are a big help. I will study it so i could say it not perfectly but closer to perfect (korean accent) ty 👍 really.