質問
最終更新日:
2016年7月22日
- 中国語 (簡体字)
-
英語 (アメリカ)
-
日本語
日本語 に関する質問
無気音 with 濁音
回答
2016年7月23日
退会したユーザー
「 か」が 「が」に聞こえます。そのほかは良いと思います。
中国語の " k" より息をやさしく吐くようにするともっと良くなると思います。
ちなみに日本語では、無気音は、清音と呼ばれています。
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 中国語 (簡体字)
@shichan: Thank you. In Chinese, there is no 濁音. So I can't distinguish 無気音 with 濁音 clearly. I have read it again. But I'm not sure if my way of reading is right or not.
退会したユーザー
- 中国語 (簡体字)
@nemo_hachi: Thank you for your answers. So my way of pronouncing 無気音 is not so good, isn't it? How about my pronunciation about 濁音?and I read かたい and かだい again.
- 中国語 (簡体字)
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 日本語
- 日本語
退会したユーザー
@lagseeing : That's interesting. I've never think about the difference. I believe that if you practice pronounce everyday as your book teach the ability to distinguish would improve. Asking Chinese speaker who have learned Japanese might be helpful, because they had the same problem at the beginning of studying and know how to deal with it, practice, or improve.
I'm sorry I can't give you any useful advice because I'm not good at learning languages, but you can post your voice here hinative, then we will help you to check if the pronounce is right or not. Thank you for your information. Good luck for your study!
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 中国語 (簡体字)
@shichan: @nemo_hachi:
I am sorry, I have make some mistakes.
shichan is right.
清音 can be divided into 有気音 and 無気音. And so does 濁音.
But both in Chinese and Japanese, there is no 有気濁音.
- 中国語 (簡体字)
@Akihime:
Thanks for your pronunciation, it's really helpful.
For 清音, Japanese people always pronounce as 無気音.
But at the beginning of the sentences, they are pronounced as 有気音, like here your pronunciation of か.
Could you pronounce あかさたな and あがざだな please?
I want to hear the difference of か/が when they are in sentence.
- 日本語
@lagseeing We aren't conscious of our breath when we speak Japanese. 有気音 always sounds 清音 for Japanese speakers because Chinese speakers don't vibrate the vocal cords when they pronounce 有気音. Korean speakers also have the same problems as Chinese speakers. I will pronounce あかさたな and あがざだな later.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 中国語 (簡体字)
@Akihime: Thank you very much. I can hear the difference between them. Although I can't distinguish them very clearly. I will practice more. Your pronunciation is really helpful.
- 日本語
- 中国語 (簡体字)
@Akihime: Oh, we can study from each other. If you have any problems, you can @ me. Or we can friend each other at wechat or line (I am not sure if line can be used in China, if you have wechat that's better). But I am live in south China, so my pronunciation may have a little accent.