質問
最終更新日:
2018年4月29日
- フランス語 (フランス)
-
イタリア語
-
日本語
終了した質問
日本語 に関する質問
[たら]
Like in :
italkiに登録したらたくさんメッセージが来ました。 を使った例文を教えて下さい。 出来るだけ日常で使う自然な表現でお願いします。
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 日本語
This ったら is a mistake of たら.
i.e. 登録したら is correct.
ったら has another meaning; it is a colloquial word to show despising or being surprised.
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- フランス語 (フランス)
- 日本語
- フランス語 (フランス)
- 日本語
@Katrielle Yes, your sentence means so.
Other examples:
合格したら、スマートフォンを買ってあげよう。
昨日家に帰ったら、手紙が届いていました。
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- フランス語 (フランス)
@mfuji
うん:
When I will succeed, I will buy a smartphone.
And
I received letters when I came back home yesterday.] ですね?
- フランス語 (フランス)
- 日本語
@Katrielle
合格したら、スマートフォンを買ってあげよう。
→ If you succeed, I will buy you a smartphone.
(The subject of the first part is "you" because 買ってあげる is to buy for other person.)
昨日家に帰ったら、手紙が届いていました。
→ I received a letter when I came back home yesterday.
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 日本語
@Katrielle
たら is used after conjunctive form (-te form).
-te form of 合格する (suru verb) is 合格して, then 合格したら is used.
-te form of 帰る (godan verb) is 帰って, then 帰ったら is used.
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- フランス語 (フランス)
分かりました〜
(don't know why 'home' in my sentence had 'om' missing... --")
- フランス語 (フランス)