質問
最終更新日:
2018年5月4日
- ロシア語
-
日本語
日本語 に関する質問
「目的語」 と 「補語」 はどう違いますか?説明が難しい場合は、例文を教えて下さい。
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 日本語
- 日本語
In Japanese, it is almost the same as in English. it means that 目的語 becomes a target(object) of verb and 補語 add extra information(compliment) to a sentence. for example,
英語を彼に教える
英語を is a 目的語.
彼に is a 補語.
In Japanese, roughly you can judge a word with を as 目的語 and with に、と、で as 補語.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- ロシア語
ありがとうございます。
@Yuya1204
もういくつかの質問をします:
目的語も補語も格助詞としか考えられませんか。
この例文に「英語」は目的語とも補語とみなされますか。でなければ、述語と主語、目的語、修飾語以外のは全部が補語ですか、文の中に?
- 日本語
@OmarLivesUnderSpace
I've realized my mistake when I read a book of Japanese grammer. In Japanese 目的語 is often regarded as 補語. sometimes, but not nessarily, 主語、直接目的語(in English, accusative case) are excluded from 補語 in a narrow sence. In the broad sence, you are right in the first question.
And 修飾語 mean a word attached to another word, so include 主語、目的語. And in the broad sense, 補語 is almost the same as 修飾語.
述語(predicate) is also a idea of grammar but from different respect.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- ロシア語
@Yuya1204
ありがとうございます。直接目的語を触れたんですが、間接目的語とどう違いますか。
ということで、「私は直接に彼に質問を聞いた」にとっては「私」と「質問」も修飾語として考えることが出来ますか。
- 日本語
@OmarLivesUnderSpace
it's the same as the accusative(直接目的語) and dative(間接目的語). Rather, it's brought into Japanese language analysis from weastern language analysis.
And you can understand 修飾語 that way.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- ロシア語
- 日本語
@OmarLivesUnderSpace
sorry it is not helpful..
but I guess you are dealing with ideas from different linguistic studies(weastern language basis and Japanese one) as a little too simple. And Of coure my explanation is also poor because I'm not linguist.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- ロシア語