質問
最終更新日:
2018年5月8日
- ドイツ語
-
日本語
-
英語 (アメリカ)
-
フランス語 (フランス)
終了した質問
日本語 に関する質問
「翔を誘わないで」っていうのと関係あるのかな・・・ とはどういう意味ですか?
I'd translate it as, "I wonder if it is related to "Don't invite Kakeru."" ("Don't invite Kakeru" was written in a letter)
However, I want to confirm some things I'm not sure of.
っていう is used to indicate that it was said or written somewhere before, isn't it? So I guess I should just leave it untranslated because it doesn't have a real translation in this case?
But what is the use of の? Is it a nominalizer to make the first part of the sentence to a noun so that 関係 can refer to that whole phrase?
Thank you very much!
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 日本語
Du hast es ganz richtig verstanden und übersetzt.
„っていう“ ist eine lockere Form von „という“ und „の“ hier ist gleich wie „こと(Sache, Tatsache, was...usw)“.
Also, das ist „「翔を誘わないで」という事と関係があるのかな...“
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- ドイツ語