質問
最終更新日:
2018年5月9日
- 中国語 (繁体字、台湾)
-
英語 (アメリカ)
-
日本語
日本語 に関する質問
遺憾。
please make an example in Japanese and explain it in Chinese or English
は 日本語 で何と言いますか?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 日本語
- 中国語 (繁体字、台湾)
what I mean is 遺憾 ...it doesn't mean angry...it means more like "regret" in English
- 中国語 (繁体字、台湾)
I search on Google...it might be 殘念 in Japanese... still thanks for reply
- 日本語
Sorry, I thought "憤慨". what you're asking is "遺憾". I've googled it and seems like it means "regret".
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 中国語 (繁体字、台湾)
yes, I learnt another word instead, thank you. 😂😂😂 I know 怒る to express angry and 憤慨 is "very angry"
- 中国語 (繁体字、台湾)