質問
最終更新日:
2018年5月27日
- ベトナム語
-
英語 (アメリカ)
-
日本語
-
中国語 (簡体字)
日本語 に関する質問
心配してわざわざ来てあげたんだから, もうすこし感謝しなさいよ。I dont know use 来てあげたんだ you can help me. how to use は 日本語 で何と言いますか?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 日本語
あげたんだ is colloquial form of あげたのだ.
あげた is the past form of あげる
あげる is used not only to give a thing, but also give a kind of "action".
Te-form of a verb + あげた means "I did it for you".
It sounds very pushy. You shouldn't use it when you talk to an elder person or your superiors.
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- ベトナム語