質問
最終更新日:
2018年6月9日
- 英語 (アメリカ)
-
日本語
日本語 に関する質問
This dance is accompanied by a modernized version of a traditional Japanese folk song originated from fishing communities in Northern Japan. (ソーラン節) は 日本語 で何と言いますか?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 日本語
この踊りは、日本北部にある漁村発祥の伝統民謡を現代風にアレンジしたものに合わせて踊られます。
Edited: I missed the "fishing community" part. I corrected it. Also, I found 日本の民謡 somewhat redundant and shortened it.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 日本語
日本の伝統的な民謡であるソーラン節の現代版に合わせてダンスを踊ります。
ソーラン節は、日本の東北地方の漁村から発祥した民謡です。
Of course it is possible to translate it into one Japanese sentense, but it will be quite an unnatural Japanese. So, I separated the original sentense into two Japanese sentenses.
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?