質問
最終更新日:
2016年8月14日
- 英語 (アメリカ)
-
日本語
-
フランス語 (フランス)
-
ドイツ語
日本語 に関する質問
「全然はゲームを遊びじゃなかった」 とはどういう意味ですか?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
退会したユーザー
- 英語 (アメリカ)
退会したユーザー
Because It's a wrong Japanese sentence. I can't grasp meaning of it totally.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 日本語
The Japanese sentence is wired.
全然 means completely and we don't need は. ゲームを is also wired. We need a verb after を. For example, we can use する, 使う, and so on.
I'm Japanese and I can speak Japanese, but I can't explain Japanese completely. So, I think if you use these words in other cases, my explanation may be incorrect, but sometimes correct:(
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ)