質問
最終更新日:
2018年6月24日
- セルビア語
-
英語 (アメリカ)
-
フランス語 (フランス)
-
ドイツ語
スペイン語 (スペイン) に関する質問
Ankara Messi,Visca Barca,Forca Barca,Puta Barca.Answer in English please. とはどういう意味ですか?
回答
- スペイン語 (スペイン)
- 英語 (アメリカ)
Visca and Força Barça is to cheer the Barcelona football team. Puta Barça is to demean it.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- セルビア語
- セルビア語
退会したユーザー
Ankara Messi,Visca Barca,Forca Barca,Puta Barca.Answer in English please. mean?
Visca el Barça! Força Barça! Puta Barça!
Hail the F.C.Barcelona!Force Barça! Bitch Barça!
It is not spanish It is Catalan
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=zr0sqi0VB-g
https://ca.glosbe.com/ca/en/for%C3%A7a
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ)
The language is catalan and the word is Not ankara it is encara and the english meaning of encara messi is still messi .
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ)
If you don't know about the catalan language so you can't say it in English. I learn about all language on https://basketballshoesplus.com/ on this page, you also learn all details and language who lives in this world.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ)
The word is not ankara in the catalan language; rather, it is encara, and encara messi still means messi in the English language.
@ https://iscribble.io
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ)
If you're one of the millions of Spanish-speaking football fans who follow La Liga closely, this is exactly the kind of question you might find yourself asking. Here you check this https://rotoruatree.co.nz/ and get more new things for tree removal. And while it is easy to assume that these words all refer to some kind of specific type of awesome player, there's a lot more going on than at first seems possible.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ)
There are a lot of highly fascinating games that can be played online. One of my favorites is called https://stumblegames.com/
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 英語 (アメリカ)
You know that "GMAT online exam help" solution extends beyond mere academic support; it serves as a strategic ally for those aiming not just to pass but to excel in their virtual classrooms.
Visit : https://royalexamhelp.com/gmat-exams-help.php
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ)
Curious about the meaning behind 'Ankara Messi, Visca Barca, Forca Barca, Puta Barca.' Can anyone shed light on this in English.
We have the best leather clothes at the best discount. If you need any product so <a href=" https://shoqz-fashionz.com/Christmas-Garrett-Ma... "> Click Here </a>
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ)
Thank you for sharing your story! I can definitely understand the ups and downs of motivation. Come on, read a teknopediia that will provide a thorough review of this sophisticated smartphone https://ngobrolgames.com/
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ)
Great information about wilderness for beginners giving the opportunity for new people. https://www.jacketmakers.com/product/that-70s-s...
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ)
Bermain curang seperti samarinda cheat mungkin memberikan keuntungan jangka pendek, tetapi dampaknya lebih signifikan terhadap apa yang seharusnya menjadi pengalaman bermain yang memuaskan. Memahami pentingnya fair play memungkinkan kita bersama-sama menciptakan lingkungan yang adil dan menyenangkan. https://ngobrolgames.com/
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ)
the word is Not Ankara it is encara. Great work. thanks for sharing with https://custommedals.com/
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ)
Life insurance can aid loved ones during tough times by providing financial security. Life insurance is more significant due to rising costs and an aging population. Life insurance might provide you peace of mind that your family will be taken care of if you die unexpectedly.
https://insuranceritual.exblog.jp/30806285/
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ)
WhatsApp Web is a sophisticated social networking platform that offers a window-shaped display, enhancing its user experience. Despite maintaining essential functions like regular WhatsApp, the platform has undergone significant changes to enhance its sophistication and attractiveness. https://messengerize.com/ provides a comprehensive guide to this window display, allowing users to experience the platform in a new sensation. This window display is sure to be of interest to many users.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ)
Data pertaining to patients is monitored and organized by the top healthcare CRM systems. Evaluate the offerings and prices of leading vendors.
https://filebyt.com/
この回答は役に立ちましたか?