質問
最終更新日:
2016年8月21日
- 韓国語
-
英語 (アメリカ)
-
スペイン語 (スペイン)
終了した質問
英語 (アメリカ) に関する質問
You can't come out here と You can't come here はどう違いますか?説明が難しい場合は、例文を教えて下さい。
回答
2016年8月21日
最も役に立った回答
- 英語 (アメリカ)
You can't come out here means you are stuck inside and can't come out. You can't come here means you weren't allowed or invited here. These sentences can actually have many variations or meanings.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?