質問
最終更新日:
2018年7月13日
- 英語 (アメリカ) 準ネイティブ
- スロベニア語
-
日本語
終了した質問
日本語 に関する質問
Was yesterday's Boruto episode any good?
Does this look ok? I'm not really sure about the order and particles:
きのうのボルトエピソードはいいですか は 日本語 で何と言いますか?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 日本語
Close!
きのうのボルトは良かった? is perfect, but yours also makes sense.
・良かった is past tense of 良い(よいorいい)
・エピソード makes sense in japanese, but usually we just say the TV drama(?)'s name.
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ) 準ネイティブ
- スロベニア語
Great, everything makes sense. I completely forgot about the past tense!
Thank you.
Thank you.