質問
最終更新日:
2018年8月2日
- 英語 (アメリカ)
- インドネシア語
-
英語 (アメリカ)
-
韓国語
-
ウルドゥー語
ウルドゥー語 に関する質問
cumido とはどういう意味ですか?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- ヒンディー語
- ウルドゥー語
- 英語 (イギリス) 準ネイティブ
- 英語 (アメリカ)
- インドネシア語
@MONIS_AKBAR really mere dost? but I saw a picture that his style he was kissed his niece.how to say kiss me in urdu?
- ヒンディー語
- ウルドゥー語
- 英語 (イギリス) 準ネイティブ
@amandakindakyu
Mohtarma, its western cultures, we never ever say openly like this kiss me kiss me.😄😄😄
people say Mujhe pyaar karo.
or mujhe choom lo.
or kiss de do.or kiss karo.
whatever.
kiss means choomna.
👍
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- ウルドゥー語 準ネイティブ
- 英語 (アメリカ)
- インドネシア語
@MONIS_AKBAR hahahahaha.yes I know.because our country is islamic country.I only want to ask by the way👌😄😀 ok mere dost.thank you so much for this knowledges.I have many new words,phrases,and sentences learn from you 😊
- 英語 (アメリカ)
- インドネシア語
@MONIS_AKBAR Assalamu'alaikum mere dost.how are you? what are you doing? are you busy now? as a common.I need your help to translate all these sentences below into urdu scripts and urdu latin please 😊😄😀
"Are you feel more tired now? dont stay all night. please you sleep early tonight.stop your study first.you need a rest for return your energy.always take care your self.consider your health condition ok.big hug for you"
once again thank you my best friend 😊
- ヒンディー語
- ウルドゥー語
- 英語 (イギリス) 準ネイティブ
@amandakindakyu
وعليكم السلام ورحمه الله وبركاته
عفوا
ترجمہ اردو تحریر میں
کیا ابھی آپ زیادہ تھکان محسوس کرتے ہیں؟
ساری رات نہ روکیں،برائے مہربانی رات جلدی سوئیں،سب سے پہلے اپنا مطالعہ بند کریں،توانائی پا نے کے لئے آپ کو آرام کی ضرورت ہے
ہمیشہ اپنا خود کا خیال رکھیں
اپنی حالت صحت پر غور و فکر ہے
Big hug for you.
we dont say .
kya aap abhi Jyada thakan mehsoos kar rahe hai, baraey mehar bani rat me jaldi soyen , pahle apna mutalah band karen, apko tawanai pane ke liye sone ki zaroorat hai,hamesha khud ka khyal rakhen, apni sehat ki halat par gaor o fikr kare.
big hug for you.
you can say ,bahot pyar aap ke liye.
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?