質問
最終更新日:
2018年8月5日
- 英語 (アメリカ)
- インドネシア語
-
英語 (アメリカ)
-
韓国語
-
ウルドゥー語
ウルドゥー語 に関する質問
chalo とはどういう意味ですか?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- ヒンディー語
- 英語 (アメリカ)
- インドネシア語
- ヒンディー語
- ウルドゥー語
- 英語 (イギリス) 準ネイティブ
@amandakindakyu
there tow meaning of chalo in hindi urdu.
1is walk nd in order way.
2 is lets start both are takriban same .
chalo word is used to start something to do.
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ)
- インドネシア語
@MONIS_AKBAR So chalo can use in two conditions.and I ever heard someone always say chalo in 1st condition...I am really understood now.thank you so much mere dost ever 🙂
- ヒンディー語
- ウルドゥー語
- 英語 (イギリス) 準ネイティブ
@amandakindakyu
ya ok but it dipend on the situation of the sense when you start something to do, you can say chalo start karte han.
chalo shruo karte hain.
chalo movi dekhte hai.
chalo ghar chalte hai.
if you say to someone chalo
means you order to them to walk or go ahed , means get out here (normally)
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ)
- インドネシア語
@MONIS_AKBAR I am really understood now.thank you for give me an explanation in details and examples.bahot bahot bahot shukriya mere dost monis akbar 😊
- ヒンディー語
- ウルドゥー語
- 英語 (イギリス) 準ネイティブ
- 英語 (アメリカ)
- インドネシア語
- ウルドゥー語
- 英語 (アメリカ)
- インドネシア語